WDCU First Division Reserves Table

WDCU First Division Reserves Table

PosTeamPWLBPPointsNRR
1Deanpark119223284.370.99
2Torrance House129324280.670.66
3Albert Park138522368.620.66
4Anniesland116518366.551.17
5Wiliamfield116514853.820.28
6AC Guitars Kingholm125714648.670.03
7GHK Second XI124813846-0.49
8Glenpark114712645.82-1.34
9Marress124811137-1.11
10The Tryst134912036.93-0.77