WDCU First Division Table

WDCU First Division Table

PosTeamPWLBPPointsNRR
1McCrea West of Scotland119224187.642.05
2Stirling County96416774.231.02
3Irvine106415863.20.11
4Renfrew116516760.73-0.23
5GHK First XI95413560-0.34
6Stenhousemuir115616058.190.68
7Glasgow Accies94512254.23-0.47
8Weirs115611541.82-0.4
9Drumpellier103710441.6-0.45
10RWS Forestry St. Michaels133108827.08-1.73